Formentabelle zu „taxare“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxo, dumtaxo, taxonum | taxor |
2. Person Singular | taxas | dumtaxare, taxare, taxaris |
3. Person Singular | taxat, taxatione, taxationem, taxationis | taxatur |
1. Person Plural | taxamus | taxamur |
2. Person Plural | taxatis | taxamini |
3. Person Plural | taxant | taxantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxabam | taxabar |
2. Person Singular | taxabas | taxabare, taxabaris |
3. Person Singular | taxabat | taxabatur |
1. Person Plural | taxabamus | taxabamur |
2. Person Plural | taxabatis | taxabamini |
3. Person Plural | taxabant | taxabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxabo | taxabor |
2. Person Singular | taxabis | taxabere, taxaberis |
3. Person Singular | taxabit | taxabitur |
1. Person Plural | taxabimus | taxabimur |
2. Person Plural | taxabitis | taxabimini |
3. Person Plural | taxabunt | taxabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxavi | — |
2. Person Singular | taxavisti | — |
3. Person Singular | taxavit | — |
1. Person Plural | taxauimus | — |
2. Person Plural | taxavistis | — |
3. Person Plural | taxare, taxavere, taxaverunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxaveram | — |
2. Person Singular | taxaveras | — |
3. Person Singular | taxaverat | — |
1. Person Plural | taxaveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | taxaveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | taxaverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxavero | — |
2. Person Singular | taxaris, taxaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | taxaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | taxaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | taxaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | taxaverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxem | taxer |
2. Person Singular | taxes | taxere, taxeris |
3. Person Singular | taxet | taxetur |
1. Person Plural | taxemus | taxemur |
2. Person Plural | taxetis | taxemini |
3. Person Plural | taxent | taxentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxarem | taxarer |
2. Person Singular | taxares | taxarere, taxareris |
3. Person Singular | taxaret | taxaretur |
1. Person Plural | taxaremus | taxaremur |
2. Person Plural | taxaretis | taxaremini |
3. Person Plural | taxarent | taxarentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxaverim | — |
2. Person Singular | taxaris, taxaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | taxaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | taxaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | taxaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | taxaverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | taxavissem | — |
2. Person Singular | taxavisses | — |
3. Person Singular | taxasset, taxavisset | — |
1. Person Plural | taxavissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | taxavissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | taxavissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | dumtaxare, taxare | taxavisse |
Passiv | taxari, taxarier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | taxa, vitaxa | dumtaxare, taxare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | taxate | taxamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | taxato | taxator |
3. Person Singular | taxato | taxator |
2. Person Plural | taxatote | — |
3. Person Plural | taxanto | taxantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | taxatum, taxata, taxatus | taxati, taxata, taxatae |
Genitiv | taxatae, taxati | taxatarum, taxatorum |
Dativ | taxato, taxatae | taxatis |
Akkusativ | taxatum, taxatam | taxata, taxatas, taxatos |
Ablativ | taxata, taxato | taxatis |
Vokativ | taxatum, taxata, taxate | taxati, taxata, taxatae |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | taxans | taxantes, taxantia |
Genitiv | taxantis | taxantium, taxantum |
Dativ | taxanti | taxantibus |
Akkusativ | taxans, taxantem | taxantes, taxantia |
Ablativ | taxante, taxanti | taxantibus |
Vokativ | taxans | taxantes, taxantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | taxatura, taxaturum, taxaturus | taxatura, taxaturae, taxaturi |
Genitiv | taxaturae, taxaturi | taxaturarum, taxaturorum |
Dativ | taxaturae, taxaturo | taxaturis |
Akkusativ | taxaturam, taxaturum | taxatura, taxaturas, taxaturos |
Ablativ | taxatura, taxaturo | taxaturis |
Vokativ | taxatura, taxature, taxaturum | taxatura, taxaturae, taxaturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | taxanda, taxandum, taxandus | taxanda, taxandae, taxandi |
Genitiv | taxandae, taxandi | taxandarum, taxandorum |
Dativ | taxandae, taxando | taxandis |
Akkusativ | taxandam, taxandum | taxanda, taxandas, taxandos |
Ablativ | taxanda, taxando | taxandis |
Vokativ | taxanda, taxande, taxandum | taxanda, taxandae, taxandi |
Substantiv
| Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | — | — |
Genitiv | — | — |
Dativ | — | — |
Akkusativ | — | — |
Ablativ | taxatione | — |
Vokativ | — | — |
153 (239) Formen für „taxare“