Formentabelle zu „laxare“
Verb
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxabam | laxabar |
2. Person Singular | laxabas | laxabare, laxabaris |
3. Person Singular | laxabat | laxabatur |
1. Person Plural | laxabamus | laxabamur |
2. Person Plural | laxabatis | laxabamini |
3. Person Plural | laxabant | laxabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxabo | laxabor |
2. Person Singular | laxabis | laxabere, laxaberis |
3. Person Singular | laxabit | laxabitur |
1. Person Plural | laxabimus | laxabimur |
2. Person Plural | laxabitis | laxabimini |
3. Person Plural | laxabunt | laxabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxavi | — |
2. Person Singular | laxavisti | — |
3. Person Singular | laxauit, laxavitque | — |
1. Person Plural | laxavimus | — |
2. Person Plural | laxavistis | — |
3. Person Plural | laxarunt, laxare, laxavere, laxaverunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxaveram | — |
2. Person Singular | laxaveras | — |
3. Person Singular | laxaverat | — |
1. Person Plural | laxaveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | laxaveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | laxaverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxavero | — |
2. Person Singular | laxaris, laxaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | laxaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | laxaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | laxaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | laxaverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxem | laxer |
2. Person Singular | laxes | laxere, laxeris |
3. Person Singular | laxet | laxetur |
1. Person Plural | laxemus | laxemur |
2. Person Plural | laxetis | laxemini |
3. Person Plural | laxent | laxentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxarem | laxarer |
2. Person Singular | laxares | laxarere, laxareris |
3. Person Singular | laxaret | laxaretur |
1. Person Plural | laxaremus | laxaremur |
2. Person Plural | laxaretis | laxaremini |
3. Person Plural | laxarent | laxarentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxaverim | — |
2. Person Singular | laxaris, laxaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | laxaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | laxaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | laxaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | laxaverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | laxavissem | — |
2. Person Singular | laxavisses | — |
3. Person Singular | laxasset, laxavisset | — |
1. Person Plural | laxavissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | laxavissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | laxavissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | laxare | laxavisse |
Passiv | laxari, laxarier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | laxa | laxare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | laxate | laxamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | laxato | laxator |
3. Person Singular | laxato | laxator |
2. Person Plural | laxatote | — |
3. Person Plural | laxanto | laxantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | laxata, laxatum, laxatus | laxati, laxata, laxatae |
Genitiv | laxati, laxatae | laxatarum, laxatorum |
Dativ | laxato, laxatae | laxatis |
Akkusativ | laxatam, laxatum | laxatasque, laxatos, laxata, laxatas |
Ablativ | laxato, laxata | laxatis |
Vokativ | laxata, laxatum, laxate | laxati, laxata, laxatae |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | laxans | laxantes, laxantia |
Genitiv | laxantis | laxantium, laxantum |
Dativ | laxanti | laxantibus |
Akkusativ | laxans, laxantem | laxantes, laxantia |
Ablativ | laxante, laxanti | laxantibus |
Vokativ | laxans | laxantes, laxantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | laxatura, laxaturum, laxaturus | laxatura, laxaturae, laxaturi |
Genitiv | laxaturae, laxaturi | laxaturarum, laxaturorum |
Dativ | laxaturae, laxaturo | laxaturis |
Akkusativ | laxaturam, laxaturum | laxatura, laxaturas, laxaturos |
Ablativ | laxatura, laxaturo | laxaturis |
Vokativ | laxatura, laxature, laxaturum | laxatura, laxaturae, laxaturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | laxanda, laxandum, laxandus | laxandi, laxanda, laxandae |
Genitiv | laxandi, laxandae | laxandarum, laxandorum |
Dativ | laxandoque, laxandae, laxando | laxandis |
Akkusativ | laxandam, laxandum | laxandos, laxanda, laxandas |
Ablativ | laxandoque, laxanda, laxando | laxandis |
Vokativ | laxanda, laxande, laxandum | laxandi, laxanda, laxandae |
Substantiv
155 (248) Formen für „laxare“