Formentabelle zu „instimulare“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulo | instimulor |
2. Person Singular | instimulas | instimulare, instimularis |
3. Person Singular | instimulat | instimulatur |
1. Person Plural | instimulamus | instimulamur |
2. Person Plural | instimulatis | instimulamini |
3. Person Plural | instimulant | instimulantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulabam | instimulabar |
2. Person Singular | instimulabas | instimulabare, instimulabaris |
3. Person Singular | instimulabat | instimulabatur |
1. Person Plural | instimulabamus | instimulabamur |
2. Person Plural | instimulabatis | instimulabamini |
3. Person Plural | instimulabant | instimulabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulabo | instimulabor |
2. Person Singular | instimulabis | instimulabere, instimulaberis |
3. Person Singular | instimulabit | instimulabitur |
1. Person Plural | instimulabimus | instimulabimur |
2. Person Plural | instimulabitis | instimulabimini |
3. Person Plural | instimulabunt | instimulabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulavi | — |
2. Person Singular | instimulavisti | — |
3. Person Singular | instimulavit | — |
1. Person Plural | instimulavimus | — |
2. Person Plural | instimulavistis | — |
3. Person Plural | instimulare, instimulavere, instimulaverunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulaveram | — |
2. Person Singular | instimulaveras | — |
3. Person Singular | instimulaverat | — |
1. Person Plural | instimulaveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | instimulaveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | instimulaverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulavero | — |
2. Person Singular | instimularis, instimulaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | instimulaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | instimulaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | instimulaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | instimulaverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulem | instimuler |
2. Person Singular | instimules | instimulere, instimuleris |
3. Person Singular | instimulet | instimuletur |
1. Person Plural | instimulemus | instimulemur |
2. Person Plural | instimuletis | instimulemini |
3. Person Plural | instimulent | instimulentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimularem | instimularer |
2. Person Singular | instimulares | instimularere, instimulareris |
3. Person Singular | instimularet | instimularetur |
1. Person Plural | instimularemus | instimularemur |
2. Person Plural | instimularetis | instimularemini |
3. Person Plural | instimularent | instimularentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulaverim | — |
2. Person Singular | instimularis, instimulaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | instimulaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | instimulaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | instimulaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | instimulaverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | instimulavissem | — |
2. Person Singular | instimulavisses | — |
3. Person Singular | instimulavisset | — |
1. Person Plural | instimulavissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | instimulavissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | instimulavissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | instimulare | instimulavisse |
Passiv | instimulari, instimularier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | instimula | instimulare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | instimulate | instimulamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | instimulato | instimulator |
3. Person Singular | instimulato | instimulator |
2. Person Plural | instimulatote | — |
3. Person Plural | instimulanto | instimulantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | instimulata, instimulatum, instimulatus | instimulata, instimulatae, instimulati |
Genitiv | instimulatae, instimulati | instimulatarum, instimulatorum |
Dativ | instimulatae, instimulato | instimulatis |
Akkusativ | instimulatam, instimulatum | instimulata, instimulatas, instimulatos |
Ablativ | instimulata, instimulato | instimulatis |
Vokativ | instimulata, instimulate, instimulatum | instimulata, instimulatae, instimulati |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | instimulans | instimulantes, instimulantia |
Genitiv | instimulantis | instimulantium, instimulantum |
Dativ | instimulanti | instimulantibus |
Akkusativ | instimulans, instimulantem | instimulantes, instimulantia |
Ablativ | instimulante, instimulanti | instimulantibus |
Vokativ | instimulans | instimulantes, instimulantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | instimulatura, instimulaturum, instimulaturus | instimulatura, instimulaturae, instimulaturi |
Genitiv | instimulaturae, instimulaturi | instimulaturarum, instimulaturorum |
Dativ | instimulaturae, instimulaturo | instimulaturis |
Akkusativ | instimulaturam, instimulaturum | instimulatura, instimulaturas, instimulaturos |
Ablativ | instimulatura, instimulaturo | instimulaturis |
Vokativ | instimulatura, instimulature, instimulaturum | instimulatura, instimulaturae, instimulaturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | instimulanda, instimulandum, instimulandus | instimulanda, instimulandae, instimulandi |
Genitiv | instimulandae, instimulandi | instimulandarum, instimulandorum |
Dativ | instimulandae, instimulando | instimulandis |
Akkusativ | instimulandam, instimulandum | instimulanda, instimulandas, instimulandos |
Ablativ | instimulanda, instimulando | instimulandis |
Vokativ | instimulanda, instimulande, instimulandum | instimulanda, instimulandae, instimulandi |
152 (228) Formen für „instimulare“