Formentabelle zu „inhibere“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibeo | inhibeor |
2. Person Singular | inhibes | inhibere, efferatissimosinhibere, inhiberis |
3. Person Singular | inhibet | inhibetur |
1. Person Plural | inhibemus | inhibemur |
2. Person Plural | inhibetis | inhibemini |
3. Person Plural | inhibent | inhibentur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibebam | inhibebar |
2. Person Singular | inhibebas | inhibebare, inhibebaris |
3. Person Singular | inhibebat | inhibebatur |
1. Person Plural | inhibebamus | inhibebamur |
2. Person Plural | inhibebatis | inhibebamini |
3. Person Plural | inhibebant | inhibebantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibebo | inhibebor |
2. Person Singular | inhibebis | inhibebere, inhibeberis |
3. Person Singular | inhibebit | inhibebitur |
1. Person Plural | inhibebimus | inhibebimur |
2. Person Plural | inhibebitis | inhibebimini |
3. Person Plural | inhibebunt | inhibebuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibui | — |
2. Person Singular | inhibuisti | — |
3. Person Singular | inhibuit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhibuimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhibuistis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhibuerunt, inhibuere | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibueram | — |
2. Person Singular | inhibueras | — |
3. Person Singular | inhibuerat | — |
1. Person Plural | inhibueramus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhibueratis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhibuerant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibuero | — |
2. Person Singular | inhibueris | — |
3. Person Singular | inhibuerit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhibuerimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhibueritis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhibuerint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibeam | inhibear |
2. Person Singular | inhibeas | inhibeare, inhibearis |
3. Person Singular | inhibeat | inhibeatur |
1. Person Plural | inhibeamus | inhibeamur |
2. Person Plural | inhibeatis | inhibeamini |
3. Person Plural | inhibeant | inhibeantur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiberem | inhiberer |
2. Person Singular | inhiberes | inhiberere, inhibereris |
3. Person Singular | inhiberet | inhiberetur |
1. Person Plural | inhiberemus | inhiberemur |
2. Person Plural | inhiberetis | inhiberemini |
3. Person Plural | inhiberent | inhiberentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibuerim | — |
2. Person Singular | inhibueris | — |
3. Person Singular | inhibuerit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhibuerimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhibueritis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhibuerint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhibuissem | — |
2. Person Singular | inhibuisses | — |
3. Person Singular | inhibuisset | — |
1. Person Plural | inhibuissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhibuissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhibuissent | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | inhibe | inhibere, efferatissimosinhibere |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | inhibete | inhibemini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | inhibeto | inhibetor |
3. Person Singular | inhibeto | inhibetor |
2. Person Plural | inhibetote | — |
3. Person Plural | inhibento | inhibentor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhibitum, inhibita, inhibitus | inhibita, inhibitae, inhibiti |
Genitiv | inhibitae, inhibiti | inhibitarum, inhibitorum |
Dativ | inhibito, inhibitae, inhibitores | inhibitis |
Akkusativ | inhibitam, inhibitum | inhibita, inhibitas, inhibitos |
Ablativ | inhibita, inhibito, inhibitores | inhibitis |
Vokativ | inhibita, inhibitum, inhibite | inhibita, inhibitae, inhibiti |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhibitura, inhibiturum, inhibiturus | inhibitura, inhibiturae, inhibituri |
Genitiv | inhibiturae, inhibituri | inhibiturarum, inhibiturorum |
Dativ | inhibiturae, inhibituro | inhibituris |
Akkusativ | inhibituram, inhibiturum | inhibitura, inhibituras, inhibituros |
Ablativ | inhibitura, inhibituro | inhibituris |
Vokativ | inhibitura, inhibiture, inhibiturum | inhibitura, inhibiturae, inhibituri |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhibenda, inhibendum, inhibendus | inhibenda, inhibendi, inhibendae |
Genitiv | inhibendi, inhibendae | inhibendarum, inhibendorum |
Dativ | inhibendo, inhibendae | inhibendis |
Akkusativ | inhibendum, inhibendam | inhibendas, inhibenda, inhibendos |
Ablativ | inhibenda, inhibendo | inhibendis |
Vokativ | inhibenda, inhibendum, inhibende | inhibenda, inhibendi, inhibendae |
Substantiv
| Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | — | — |
Genitiv | — | — |
Dativ | — | — |
Akkusativ | inhibitionem | — |
Ablativ | — | — |
Vokativ | — | — |
153 (233) Formen für „inhibere“