Formentabelle zu „inhaerere“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaereo | inhaereor |
2. Person Singular | inhaeres | inhaerere, inhaereris, inherere |
3. Person Singular | inhaeret | inhaeretur |
1. Person Plural | inhaeremus | inhaeremur |
2. Person Plural | inhaeretis | inhaeremini |
3. Person Plural | inhaerent | inhaerentur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaerebam | inhaerebar |
2. Person Singular | inhaerebas | inhaerebare, inhaerebaris |
3. Person Singular | inhaerebat | inhaerebatur |
1. Person Plural | inhaerebamus | inhaerebamur |
2. Person Plural | inhaerebatis | inhaerebamini |
3. Person Plural | inhaerebant | inhaerebantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaerebo | inhaerebor |
2. Person Singular | inhaerebis | inhaerebere, inhaereberis |
3. Person Singular | inhaerebit | inhaerebitur |
1. Person Plural | inhaerebimus | inhaerebimur |
2. Person Plural | inhaerebitis | inhaerebimini |
3. Person Plural | inhaerebunt | inhaerebuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaesi | — |
2. Person Singular | inhaesisti | — |
3. Person Singular | inhaesit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhaesimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhaesistis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhaesere, inhaeserunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaeseram | — |
2. Person Singular | inhaeseras | — |
3. Person Singular | inhaeserat | — |
1. Person Plural | inhaeseramus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhaeseratis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhaeserant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaesero | — |
2. Person Singular | inhaeseris | — |
3. Person Singular | inhaeserit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhaeserimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhaeseritis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhaeserint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaeream | inhaerear |
2. Person Singular | inhaereas | inhaereare, inhaerearis |
3. Person Singular | inhaereat | inhaereatur |
1. Person Plural | inhaereamus | inhaereamur |
2. Person Plural | inhaereatis | inhaereamini |
3. Person Plural | inhaereant | inhaereantur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaererem | inhaererer |
2. Person Singular | inhaereres | inhaererere, inhaerereris |
3. Person Singular | inhaereret | inhaereretur |
1. Person Plural | inhaereremus | inhaereremur |
2. Person Plural | inhaereretis | inhaereremini |
3. Person Plural | inhaererent | inhaererentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaeserim | — |
2. Person Singular | inhaeseris | — |
3. Person Singular | inhaeserit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhaeserimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhaeseritis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhaeserint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhaesissem | — |
2. Person Singular | inhaesisses | — |
3. Person Singular | inhaesisset | — |
1. Person Plural | inhaesissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhaesissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhaesissent | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | inhaere | inhaerere, inherere |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | inhaerete | inhaeremini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | inhaereto | inhaeretor |
3. Person Singular | inhaereto | inhaeretor |
2. Person Plural | inhaeretote | — |
3. Person Plural | inhaerento | inhaerentor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhaesa, inhaesum, inhaesus | inhaesi, inhaesa, inhaesae |
Genitiv | inhaesi, inhaesae | inhaesarum, inhaesorum |
Dativ | inhaesae, inhaeso | inhaesis |
Akkusativ | inhaesam, inhaesum | inhaesa, inhaesas, inhaesos |
Ablativ | inhaesa, inhaeso | inhaesis |
Vokativ | inhaesa, inhaese, inhaesum | inhaesi, inhaesa, inhaesae |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhaesurus, inhaesura, inhaesurum | inhaesura, inhaesurae, inhaesuri |
Genitiv | inhaesurae, inhaesuri | inhaesurarum, inhaesurorum |
Dativ | inhaesuro, inhaesurae | inhaesuris |
Akkusativ | inhaesuram, inhaesurum | inhaesura, inhaesuras, inhaesuros |
Ablativ | inhaesuro, inhaesura | inhaesuris |
Vokativ | inhaesura, inhaesure, inhaesurum | inhaesura, inhaesurae, inhaesuri |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhaerendum, inhaerenda, inhaerendus | inhaerenda, inhaerendae, inhaerendi |
Genitiv | inhaerendae, inhaerendi | inhaerendarum, inhaerendorum |
Dativ | inhaerendae, inhaerendo | inhaerendis |
Akkusativ | inhaerendum, inhaerendam | inhaerenda, inhaerendas, inhaerendos |
Ablativ | inhaerenda, inhaerendo | inhaerendis |
Vokativ | inhaerendum, inhaerenda, inhaerende | inhaerenda, inhaerendae, inhaerendi |
152 (228) Formen für „inhaerere“