Formentabelle zu „immiscere“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immisceo | immisceor |
2. Person Singular | immisces | immiscere, immisceris |
3. Person Singular | immiscet | immiscetur |
1. Person Plural | immiscemus | immiscemur |
2. Person Plural | immiscetis | immiscemini |
3. Person Plural | immiscentque, immiscent | immiscentur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immiscebam | immiscebar |
2. Person Singular | immiscebas | immiscebare, immiscebaris |
3. Person Singular | immiscebat | immiscebatur |
1. Person Plural | immiscebamus | immiscebamur |
2. Person Plural | immiscebatis | immiscebamini |
3. Person Plural | immiscebant | immiscebantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immiscebo | immiscebor |
2. Person Singular | immiscebis | immiscebere, immisceberis |
3. Person Singular | immiscebit | immiscebitur |
1. Person Plural | immiscebimus | immiscebimur |
2. Person Plural | immiscebitis | immiscebimini |
3. Person Plural | immiscebunt | immiscebuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immiscui | — |
2. Person Singular | immiscuisti, inmiscuisti | — |
3. Person Singular | immiscuit, inmiscuit | — |
1. Person Plural | immiscuimus | — |
2. Person Plural | immiscuistis | — |
3. Person Plural | immiscuerunt, immiscuere | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immiscueram | — |
2. Person Singular | immiscueras | — |
3. Person Singular | immiscuerat | — |
1. Person Plural | immiscueramus | — |
2. Person Plural | immiscueratis | — |
3. Person Plural | immiscuerant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immiscuero | — |
2. Person Singular | immiscueris | — |
3. Person Singular | immiscuerit | — |
1. Person Plural | immiscuerimus | — |
2. Person Plural | immiscueritis | — |
3. Person Plural | immiscuerint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immisceam | immiscear, inmiscear |
2. Person Singular | immisceas | immisceare, immiscearis |
3. Person Singular | immisceat | immisceatur |
1. Person Plural | immisceamus | immisceamur, inmisceamur |
2. Person Plural | immisceatis | immisceamini |
3. Person Plural | immisceant | immisceantur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immiscerem | immiscerer |
2. Person Singular | immisceres | immiscerere, immiscereris |
3. Person Singular | immisceret | immisceretur |
1. Person Plural | immisceremus | immisceremur |
2. Person Plural | immisceretis | immisceremini |
3. Person Plural | immiscerent | immiscerentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immiscuerim | — |
2. Person Singular | immiscueris | — |
3. Person Singular | immiscuerit | — |
1. Person Plural | immiscuerimus | — |
2. Person Plural | immiscueritis | — |
3. Person Plural | immiscuerint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | immiscuissem | — |
2. Person Singular | immiscuisses | — |
3. Person Singular | immiscuisset, inmiscuisset | — |
1. Person Plural | immiscuissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | immiscuissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | immiscuissent | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | immisce | immiscere |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | immiscete | immiscemini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | immisceto | immiscetor |
3. Person Singular | immisceto | immiscetor |
2. Person Plural | immiscetote | — |
3. Person Plural | immiscento | immiscentor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | immixtus, immixta, inmixtum, inmixta, immixtum, inmixtus | immixti, immixtae, inmixta, immixta, inmixti |
Genitiv | immixti, immixtae, inmixti | immixtarum, immixtorum |
Dativ | immixtae, immixto | immixtis |
Akkusativ | immixtum, inmixtum, immixtam | immixtos, inmixta, inmixtos, inmixtas, immixta, immixtas |
Ablativ | inmixta, immixta, immixto | immixtis |
Vokativ | immixta, inmixta, inmixtum, immixtum, immixte | immixti, inmixta, immixtae, immixta, inmixti |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | immiscens | immiscentes, immiscentia |
Genitiv | immiscentis | immiscentium, immiscentum |
Dativ | immiscenti | immiscentibus |
Akkusativ | immiscens, immiscentem | immiscentes, immiscentia |
Ablativ | immiscente, immiscenti | immiscentibus |
Vokativ | immiscens | immiscentes, immiscentia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | immixtura, immixturum, immixturus | immixtura, immixturae, immixturi |
Genitiv | immixturae, immixturi | immixturarum, immixturorum |
Dativ | immixturae, immixturo | immixturis |
Akkusativ | immixturam, immixturum | immixtura, immixturas, immixturos |
Ablativ | immixtura, immixturo | immixturis |
Vokativ | immixtura, immixture, immixturum | immixtura, immixturae, immixturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | immiscenda, immiscendum, immiscendus | immiscendi, immiscenda, immiscendae |
Genitiv | immiscendi, immiscendae | immiscendorum, immiscendarum |
Dativ | immiscendae, immiscendo | immiscendis |
Akkusativ | immiscendam, immiscendum | immiscenda, immiscendas, immiscendos |
Ablativ | immiscenda, immiscendo | immiscendis |
Vokativ | immiscenda, immiscende, immiscendum | immiscendi, immiscenda, immiscendae |
152 (251) Formen für „immiscere“