Formentabelle zu „formare“
Verb
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | formabam | formabar |
2. Person Singular | formabas | formabare, formabaris |
3. Person Singular | formabat | formabatur |
1. Person Plural | formabamus | formabamur |
2. Person Plural | formabatis | formabamini |
3. Person Plural | formabant | formabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | formabo | formabor |
2. Person Singular | formabis | formabere, formaberis |
3. Person Singular | formabit | formabitur |
1. Person Plural | formabimus | formabimur |
2. Person Plural | formabitis | formabimini |
3. Person Plural | formabunt | formabuntur |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | formaveram | — |
2. Person Singular | formaveras | — |
3. Person Singular | formarat, formaverat | — |
1. Person Plural | formaveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | formaveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | formaverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | formavero | — |
2. Person Singular | formaris, formaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | formaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | formaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | formaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | formaverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | difformem, formem | former |
2. Person Singular | formes, vermiformes | formere, formeris |
3. Person Singular | formet | formetur |
1. Person Plural | formemus | formemur |
2. Person Plural | formetis | formemini |
3. Person Plural | forment | formentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | formarem | formarer |
2. Person Singular | formares | formarere, formareris |
3. Person Singular | formaret | formaretur |
1. Person Plural | formaremus | formaremur |
2. Person Plural | formaretis | formaremini |
3. Person Plural | formarent | formarentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | formaverim | — |
2. Person Singular | formaris, formaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | formaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | formaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | formaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | formaverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | formavissem | — |
2. Person Singular | formavisses | — |
3. Person Singular | formavisset | — |
1. Person Plural | formavissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | formavissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | formavissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | formare | formavisse |
Passiv | formari, formarier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | forma, formaeque, filiforma, formaliquo, formalitas, formalitus, formasta | formare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | formate | formamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | formato | formator |
3. Person Singular | formato | formator |
2. Person Plural | formatote | — |
3. Person Plural | formanto | formantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | formatus, formata, formatum | formata, formati, formatae |
Genitiv | formatae, formati | formatarum, formatorum |
Dativ | formato, formatae | formatis |
Akkusativ | formatam, formatum | formatas, formatos, formata |
Ablativ | formato, formata | formatis |
Vokativ | formata, formatum, formate | formata, formati, formatae |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | formans | formantes, formantia |
Genitiv | formantis | formantium, formantum |
Dativ | formanti | formantibus |
Akkusativ | formans, formantem | formantes, formantia |
Ablativ | formante, formanti | formantibus |
Vokativ | formans | formantes, formantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | formatura, formaturum, formaturus | formatura, formaturae, formaturi |
Genitiv | formaturae, formaturi | formaturarum, formaturorum |
Dativ | formaturae, formaturo | formaturis |
Akkusativ | formaturam, formaturum | formatura, formaturas, formaturos |
Ablativ | formatura, formaturo | formaturis |
Vokativ | formatore, formatura, formature, formaturum | formatura, formaturae, formaturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | formanda, formandus, formandum | formandae, formanda, formandi |
Genitiv | formandae, formandi | formandarum, formandorum |
Dativ | formandae, formando | formandis |
Akkusativ | formandam, formandum | formandas, formanda, formandos |
Ablativ | formanda, formando | formandis |
Vokativ | formanda, formande, formandum | formanda, formandae, formandi |
Substantiv
161 (267) Formen für „formare“