Formentabelle zu „famulari“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | famulor |
2. Person Singular | — | famulare, famularis |
3. Person Singular | — | famulatur |
1. Person Plural | — | famulamur |
2. Person Plural | — | famulamini |
3. Person Plural | — | famulantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | famulabar |
2. Person Singular | — | famulabare, famulabaris |
3. Person Singular | — | famulabatur |
1. Person Plural | — | famulabamur |
2. Person Plural | — | famulabamini |
3. Person Plural | — | famulabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | famulabor |
2. Person Singular | — | famulabere, famulaberis |
3. Person Singular | — | famulabitur |
1. Person Plural | — | famulabimur |
2. Person Plural | — | famulabimini |
3. Person Plural | — | famulabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | famuler |
2. Person Singular | — | famulere, famuleris |
3. Person Singular | — | famuletur |
1. Person Plural | — | famulemur |
2. Person Plural | — | famulemini |
3. Person Plural | — | famulentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | famularer |
2. Person Singular | — | famularere, famulareris |
3. Person Singular | — | famularetur |
1. Person Plural | — | famularemur |
2. Person Plural | — | famularemini |
3. Person Plural | — | famularentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | — | — |
Passiv | famulari, famularier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | — | famulare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | famulamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | — | famulator |
3. Person Singular | — | famulator |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | famulantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | famulata, famulatus, famulatum | famulata, famulatae, famulati |
Genitiv | famulatae, famulati | famulatarum, famulatorum |
Dativ | famulatae, famulato | famulatis |
Akkusativ | famulatam, famulatum | famulata, famulatas, famulatos |
Ablativ | famulata, famulato | famulatis |
Vokativ | famulata, famulate, famulatum | famulata, famulatae, famulati |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | famulans | famulantes, famulantia |
Genitiv | famulantis | famulantium, famulantum |
Dativ | famulanti | famulantibus |
Akkusativ | famulans, famulantem | famulantes, famulantia |
Ablativ | famulante, famulanti | famulantibus |
Vokativ | famulans | famulantes, famulantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | — | — |
Genitiv | — | — |
Dativ | — | — |
Akkusativ | — | — |
Ablativ | — | — |
Vokativ | — | — |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | famulandum, famulanda, famulandus, famulatura, famulaturum, famulaturus | famulanda, famulandae, famulandi, famulatura, famulaturae, famulaturi |
Genitiv | famulandae, famulandi, famulaturae, famulaturi | famulandarum, famulandorum, famulaturarum, famulaturorum |
Dativ | famulandae, famulando, famulaturae, famulaturo | famulandis, famulaturis |
Akkusativ | famulandum, famulandam, famulaturam, famulaturum | famulanda, famulandas, famulandos, famulatura, famulaturas, famulaturos |
Ablativ | famulanda, famulando, famulatura, famulaturo | famulandis, famulaturis |
Vokativ | famulandum, famulanda, famulande, famulatura, famulature, famulaturum | famulanda, famulandae, famulandi, famulatura, famulaturae, famulaturi |
72 (156) Formen für „famulari“