Formentabelle zu „distimulare“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular |
Warning: Division by zero in /srv/data/web/vhosts/www.latein.me/htdocs/formTable.php on line 463
distimulo | distimulor |
2. Person Singular | distimulas | distimulare, distimularis |
3. Person Singular | distimulat | distimulatur |
1. Person Plural | distimulamus | distimulamur |
2. Person Plural | distimulatis | distimulamini |
3. Person Plural | distimulant | distimulantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimulabam | disdimulabar, distimulabar |
2. Person Singular | distimulabas | distimulabare, distimulabaris |
3. Person Singular | distimulabat | distimulabatur |
1. Person Plural | distimulabamus | distimulabamur |
2. Person Plural | distimulabatis | distimulabamini |
3. Person Plural | distimulabant | distimulabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimulabo | distimulabor |
2. Person Singular | distimulabis | distimulabere, distimulaberis |
3. Person Singular | distimulabit | distimulabitur |
1. Person Plural | distimulabimus | distimulabimur |
2. Person Plural | distimulabitis | distimulabimini |
3. Person Plural | distimulabunt | distimulabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimulavi | — |
2. Person Singular | distimulavisti | — |
3. Person Singular | distimulavit | — |
1. Person Plural | distimulavimus | — |
2. Person Plural | distimulavistis | — |
3. Person Plural | distimulare, distimulavere, distimulaverunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimulaveram | — |
2. Person Singular | distimulaveras | — |
3. Person Singular | distimulaverat | — |
1. Person Plural | distimulaveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | distimulaveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | distimulaverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimulavero | — |
2. Person Singular | distimularis, distimulaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | distimulaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | distimulaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | distimulaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | distimulaverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimulem | distimuler |
2. Person Singular | distimules | distimulere, distimuleris |
3. Person Singular | distimulet | distimuletur |
1. Person Plural | distimulemus | distimulemur |
2. Person Plural | distimuletis | distimulemini |
3. Person Plural | distimulent | distimulentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimularem | distimularer |
2. Person Singular | distimulares | distimularere, distimulareris |
3. Person Singular | distimularet | distimularetur |
1. Person Plural | distimularemus | distimularemur |
2. Person Plural | distimularetis | distimularemini |
3. Person Plural | distimularent | distimularentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimulaverim | — |
2. Person Singular | distimularis, distimulaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | distimulaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | distimulaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | distimulaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | distimulaverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | distimulavissem | — |
2. Person Singular | distimulavisses | — |
3. Person Singular | distimulavisset | — |
1. Person Plural | distimulavissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | distimulavissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | distimulavissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | distimulare | distimulavisse |
Passiv | distimulari, distimularier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | distimula | distimulare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | distimulate | distimulamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | distimulato | distimulator |
3. Person Singular | distimulato | distimulator |
2. Person Plural | distimulatote | — |
3. Person Plural | distimulanto | distimulantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | distimulata, distimulatum, distimulatus | distimulata, distimulatae, distimulati |
Genitiv | distimulatae, distimulati | distimulatarum, distimulatorum |
Dativ | distimulatae, distimulato | distimulatis |
Akkusativ | distimulatam, distimulatum | distimulata, distimulatas, distimulatos |
Ablativ | distimulata, distimulato | distimulatis |
Vokativ | distimulata, distimulate, distimulatum | distimulata, distimulatae, distimulati |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | distimulans | distimulantes, distimulantia |
Genitiv | distimulantis | distimulantium, distimulantum |
Dativ | distimulanti | distimulantibus |
Akkusativ | distimulans, distimulantem | distimulantes, distimulantia |
Ablativ | distimulante, distimulanti | distimulantibus |
Vokativ | distimulans | distimulantes, distimulantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | distimulatura, distimulaturum, distimulaturus | distimulatura, distimulaturae, distimulaturi |
Genitiv | distimulaturae, distimulaturi | distimulaturarum, distimulaturorum |
Dativ | distimulaturae, distimulaturo | distimulaturis |
Akkusativ | distimulaturam, distimulaturum | distimulatura, distimulaturas, distimulaturos |
Ablativ | distimulatura, distimulaturo | distimulaturis |
Vokativ | distimulatura, distimulature, distimulaturum | distimulatura, distimulaturae, distimulaturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | distimulanda, distimulandum, distimulandus | distimulanda, distimulandae, distimulandi |
Genitiv | distimulandae, distimulandi | distimulandarum, distimulandorum |
Dativ | distimulandae, distimulando | distimulandis |
Akkusativ | distimulandam, distimulandum | distimulanda, distimulandas, distimulandos |
Ablativ | distimulanda, distimulando | distimulandis |
Vokativ | distimulanda, distimulande, distimulandum | distimulanda, distimulandae, distimulandi |
152 (229) Formen für „distimulare“