Formentabelle zu „congenerare“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular |
Warning: Division by zero in /srv/data/web/vhosts/www.latein.me/htdocs/formTable.php on line 463
congenero | congeneror |
2. Person Singular | congeneras | congenerare, congeneraris |
3. Person Singular | congenerat | congeneratur |
1. Person Plural | congeneramus | congeneramur |
2. Person Plural | congeneratis | congeneramini |
3. Person Plural | congenerant | congenerantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congenerabam | congenerabar |
2. Person Singular | congenerabas | congenerabare, congenerabaris |
3. Person Singular | congenerabat | congenerabatur |
1. Person Plural | congenerabamus | congenerabamur |
2. Person Plural | congenerabatis | congenerabamini |
3. Person Plural | congenerabant | congenerabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congenerabo | congenerabor |
2. Person Singular | congenerabis | congenerabere, congeneraberis |
3. Person Singular | congenerabit | congenerabitur |
1. Person Plural | congenerabimus | congenerabimur |
2. Person Plural | congenerabitis | congenerabimini |
3. Person Plural | congenerabunt | congenerabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congeneravi | — |
2. Person Singular | congeneravisti | — |
3. Person Singular | congeneravit | — |
1. Person Plural | congeneravimus | — |
2. Person Plural | congeneravistis | — |
3. Person Plural | congenerare, congeneravere, congeneraverunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congeneraveram | — |
2. Person Singular | congeneraveras | — |
3. Person Singular | congeneraverat | — |
1. Person Plural | congeneraveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | congeneraveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | congeneraverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congeneravero | — |
2. Person Singular | congeneraris, congeneraveris | — |
3. Person Singular | congeneraverit | — |
1. Person Plural | congeneraverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | congeneraveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | congeneraverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congenerem | congenerer |
2. Person Singular | congeneres | congenerere, congenereris |
3. Person Singular | congeneret | congeneretur |
1. Person Plural | congeneremus | congeneremur |
2. Person Plural | congeneretis | congeneremini |
3. Person Plural | congenerent | congenerentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congenerarem | congenerarer |
2. Person Singular | congenerares | congenerarere, congenerareris |
3. Person Singular | congeneraret | congeneraretur |
1. Person Plural | congeneraremus | congeneraremur |
2. Person Plural | congeneraretis | congeneraremini |
3. Person Plural | congenerarent | congenerarentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congeneraverim | — |
2. Person Singular | congeneraris, congeneraveris | — |
3. Person Singular | congeneraverit | — |
1. Person Plural | congeneraverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | congeneraveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | congeneraverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | congeneravissem | — |
2. Person Singular | congeneravisses | — |
3. Person Singular | congeneravisset | — |
1. Person Plural | congeneravissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | congeneravissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | congeneravissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | congenerare | congeneravisse |
Passiv | congenerari, congenerarier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | congenera | congenerare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | congenerate | congeneramini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | congenerato | congenerator |
3. Person Singular | congenerato | congenerator |
2. Person Plural | congeneratote | — |
3. Person Plural | congeneranto | congenerantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | congenerata, congeneratum, congeneratus | congenerata, congeneratae, congenerati |
Genitiv | congeneratae, congenerati | congeneratarum, congeneratorum |
Dativ | congeneratae, congenerato | congeneratis |
Akkusativ | congeneratam, congeneratum | congenerata, congeneratas, congeneratos |
Ablativ | congenerata, congenerato | congeneratis |
Vokativ | congenerata, congenerate, congeneratum | congenerata, congeneratae, congenerati |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | congenerans | congenerantes, congenerantia |
Genitiv | congenerantis | congenerantium, congenerantum |
Dativ | congeneranti | congenerantibus |
Akkusativ | congenerans, congenerantem | congenerantes, congenerantia |
Ablativ | congenerante, congeneranti | congenerantibus |
Vokativ | congenerans | congenerantes, congenerantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | congeneratura, congeneraturum, congeneraturus | congeneratura, congeneraturae, congeneraturi |
Genitiv | congeneraturae, congeneraturi | congeneraturarum, congeneraturorum |
Dativ | congeneraturae, congeneraturo | congeneraturis |
Akkusativ | congeneraturam, congeneraturum | congeneratura, congeneraturas, congeneraturos |
Ablativ | congeneratura, congeneraturo | congeneraturis |
Vokativ | congeneratura, congenerature, congeneraturum | congeneratura, congeneraturae, congeneraturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | congeneranda, congenerandum, congenerandus | congeneranda, congenerandae, congenerandi |
Genitiv | congenerandae, congenerandi | congenerandarum, congenerandorum |
Dativ | congenerandae, congenerando | congenerandis |
Akkusativ | congenerandam, congenerandum | congeneranda, congenerandas, congenerandos |
Ablativ | congeneranda, congenerando | congenerandis |
Vokativ | congeneranda, congenerande, congenerandum | congeneranda, congenerandae, congenerandi |
152 (228) Formen für „congenerare“