Formentabelle zu „baijulare“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular |
Warning: Division by zero in /srv/data/web/vhosts/www.latein.me/htdocs/formTable.php on line 463
baijulo | baijulor |
2. Person Singular | baijulas | baijulare, baijularis |
3. Person Singular | baijulat | baijulatur |
1. Person Plural | baijulamus | baijulamur |
2. Person Plural | baijulatis | baijulamini |
3. Person Plural | baijulant | baijulantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | baijulabam | baijulabar |
2. Person Singular | baijulabas | baijulabare, baijulabaris |
3. Person Singular | baijulabat | baijulabatur |
1. Person Plural | baijulabamus | baijulabamur |
2. Person Plural | baijulabatis | baijulabamini |
3. Person Plural | baijulabant | baijulabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | baijulabo | baijulabor |
2. Person Singular | baijulabis | baijulabere, baijulaberis |
3. Person Singular | baijulabit | baijulabitur |
1. Person Plural | baijulabimus | baijulabimur |
2. Person Plural | baijulabitis | baijulabimini |
3. Person Plural | baijulabunt | baijulabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | baijulem | baijuler |
2. Person Singular | baijules | baijulere, baijuleris |
3. Person Singular | baijulet | baijuletur |
1. Person Plural | baijulemus | baijulemur |
2. Person Plural | baijuletis | baijulemini |
3. Person Plural | baijulent | baijulentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | baijularem | baijularer |
2. Person Singular | baijulares | baijularere, baijulareris |
3. Person Singular | baijularet | baijularetur |
1. Person Plural | baijularemus | baijularemur |
2. Person Plural | baijularetis | baijularemini |
3. Person Plural | baijularent | baijularentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Singular | — | — |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
1. Person Plural | — | — |
2. Person Plural | — | — |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | baijulare | — |
Passiv | baijulari, baijularier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | baijula | baijulare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | baijulate | baijulamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | baijulato | baijulator |
3. Person Singular | baijulato | baijulator |
2. Person Plural | baijulatote | — |
3. Person Plural | baijulanto | baijulantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | — | — |
Genitiv | — | — |
Dativ | — | — |
Akkusativ | — | — |
Ablativ | — | — |
Vokativ | — | — |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | baijulans | baijulantes, baijulantia |
Genitiv | baijulantis | baijulantium, baijulantum |
Dativ | baijulanti | baijulantibus |
Akkusativ | baijulans, baijulantem | baijulantes, baijulantia |
Ablativ | baijulante, baijulanti | baijulantibus |
Vokativ | baijulans | baijulantes, baijulantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | — | — |
Genitiv | — | — |
Dativ | — | — |
Akkusativ | — | — |
Ablativ | — | — |
Vokativ | — | — |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | baijulanda, baijulandum, baijulandus | baijulanda, baijulandae, baijulandi |
Genitiv | baijulandae, baijulandi | baijulandarum, baijulandorum |
Dativ | baijulandae, baijulando | baijulandis |
Akkusativ | baijulandam, baijulandum | baijulanda, baijulandas, baijulandos |
Ablativ | baijulanda, baijulando | baijulandis |
Vokativ | baijulanda, baijulande, baijulandum | baijulanda, baijulandae, baijulandi |
97 (129) Formen für „baijulare“